エントリーリスト

2020年10月9日 エントリーリストを掲載しました

The 3rd RALLY TOHOKU 3DAYS 2020

No名前メーカ-車両名チーム名
1尾島 嘉男KTM350EXC-F親方は代理
2小田 光世YAMAHASEROW 250親方は代理
3島田 和幸KTM350EXC-R親方は代理
4植田 一巧HusqvarnaFE250Team Moose MOTOWORKS
5萩原 晴夫HusqvarnaFE350Team Moose MOTOWORKS
6倉澤 仁士HusqvanaFE250Team Moose MOTOWORKS
7進藤 雅之HONDAXR250コマ図であそ部
8浦中 友晴HONDAXR250コマ図であそ部
9首藤 寛HusqvarnaFE350
10石鍋 修KTM640 Adventure R
11新堀 晃教HONDAXR200R
12森田 全彦YAMAHAWR250R
13三木 健資Husqvarna701 Enduro
14児玉 啓YAMAHAWR450FToo Boiled Racing
15二杉 茂雄KTM250EXC-FToo Boiled Racing
16砂川 保史KTM350EXC-FToo Boiled Racing
17手塚 恒夫YAMAHASEROW250
18藤原 信宏HONDACRF250L
19松岡 靖友KTM450EXC
20松井 航HONDACRF250R親方は代理
21上野 悟KTM500EXC-F
22渡邊 一KTM350EXC-F
23谷口 秀晴KTM250EXC-F
24古城 康全KTM350EXC-F
25松本 文孝YAMAHAWR250F
26三井 正一HusqvarnaFE250
27吉野 普郁HusqvarnaFE350
28室井 高明HusqvarnaFE350
29高橋 承嗣HusqvarnaFE350
31井野 喜一郎Husqvarna701Enduro
32雨森 英彦KTM350EXC-F
33長谷川 稔KTM350EXC-F
34水谷 宗則YAMAHAYZ250FX
35加地 守KTM500EXC SIXDAYS
36國友 孝幸KTM350EXC-F
37近藤 健二HusqvarnaFE350
38北澤 将Husqvarna701Enduro
39早坂 淳KTM500EXC
40足立 秀成HONDAXR250R
41伊倉 淳一HusqvarnaTE250i
42眞田 豊弘YAMAHAWR450Fラリー装備はN-System
43泉本 拓也HusqvanaFE350ラリー装備はN-System
44中村 明HusqvarnaFE350ラリー装備はN-System
45鈴木 誠治YAMAHAXT660Z Tenere
46中島 幸広HusqvarnaFE450BIVOUAC with KENNY RACING
47福岡 秀之HONDACRF450XBIVOUAC with KENNY RACING
48杉村 晋吾SHERCOFSE250BIVOUAC with KENNY RACING
49西森 裕一YAMAHAWR250FBIVOUAC with KENNY RACING
50大下本 淳一HusqvarnaFE350
51上西 康彦ASIAWINGNC250Eチーム上西 ASIAWING
52境井 智章ASIAWINGNC250Eチーム上西 ASIAWING
53櫻井 亜仁ASIAWINGNC250Eチーム上西 ASIAWING
54河本 純一HONDAXR500R
55佐藤 一大HusqvarnaFE250
56上野 稔HONDACRF250X

Rallye Gaston Rahier 2020

No名前メーカ-車両名チーム名
100原 豪志BMWR1250GS
101伊井 正徳BMWR1200GS Rallye
102鹿野 浩二BMWR1250GS
103松田 守BMWR1200GS LC
104壁村 一志BMWR1200GSコマ図であそ部
105柳井 仁志BMWR1250GSコマ図であそ部
106君島 真一BMWR1200GS ADVコマ図であそ部
107足利 修一BMWR1250GS
108守 一浩HONDAXRV750 Africa Twin
109青山 雅一BMWF800GS
110渡邉 一希YAMAHAXTZ750
111宮崎 圭央BMWF800GS
204木口 彩子TOYOTAHIACE WAGON

サポートカー

No名前メーカ-車両名チーム名
200石原 克己
201中島 悦子TOYOTAREGIUS ACE
202髙橋 主剛mercedes-benzTRANSPORTER T1N
203麻生 賢司TOYOTAHIACE
204木口 彩子TOYOTAHIACE WAGON